Croatian > Event History > October Events > Inter-Village - 28th 29th & 30th October 2016

Inter-Village Tournament 2016

Robert Vicelich Memorial Trophy

28th, 29th & 30th October 2016

FRIDAY 28TH OCTOBER - Kick off 6.45PM, BBQ meals for sale, roundrobin 

SATURDAY 29TH OCTOBER - all day kids tournament, prize giving

SUNDAY 30TH OCTOBER - end of round robin, finals, senior prize giving

Intervillage-draw-2016.PNG

Please fill in a registration for to register your child/children for the very popular junior Intervillage tournament.

Contacts

Fabian:

fabianu@ihug.co.nz

021 987 250

Nada:

nada.stulich@xtra.co.nz

021 587 388

   

TEAMMANAGERS

VRGORAC: Stefan Lausev 021633848

KORCULA: Nicky Farac 021758591

PUPNAT: Nik Posa 0210466380

HVAR: Zoran Bartulovich 021478777

ZAGREB: Miro Major 021384237

PODGORA: Mike Marinovich 0274961551

RAČIŠĆE: David Unkovich 021870876

NERETVA: Anton Bebich 0210491722

SUČURAJ: Tomi Slavich 02102316511